About Us

We are specialized in training camps and sport events

Through the years we specialized in training camps and sport events, especially football events, on the Adriatic coast.
Most of our clients came from the football field, but we also deal about cycling, golf, tennis, swimming, athletics, basket...
From 2004 we collaborate with Federazione Italiana Gioco Calcio (italian football league), we organized the training camp of the Italian National Football Team Under 18 and we took part in organizing the 44° TORNEO DELLE REGIONI (57 regional teams).
We especially dedicated to organize training camps for hundred of football teams from Germany, Austria, Sweden, Switzerland… Some of the most important football teams: Boehmias Prague, Honved Budapest, Videoton, G.I.G. Sudvall, Munich 1860.

The most important youth football tournaments in Italy and Europe are organized by Adriasport! If you need any information about training camps and sport events please contact us, we will be pleased to help you!
 
WE OFFER

  • We organize youth football tournaments and lady tournaments in Italy and Europe
  • We organize football, basket, volley, dance… summer camps
  • We organize training camps
  • We organize sport events also on demand
  • We organize transfer and hotel accommodation for groups

References
 
BSC Yung Boys (ASL Super League) CH          unter Vladimir Petkovic durchgeführt
U18-Nationalmannschaft Italiens            I
U20 Nationalmannschaft der Schweiz CH
TSV 1860 München                        D
SpVgg Bayreuth               D
FC Augsburg      D
FC Bayern Hof D
Beachsoccer-Nationalteam Italien I
Panama U17-Nationalmannschft PANAMA
Tsv ettringen D
Sv Mauerstetten D
Sc St. Magdalena A
Sv Kolsass A
Sv freyung D
Waidhofen U 17 elite D
Sv Matrei A
ASV Steinach D
FC Heimberg CH
Fc  Schlieren CH
Fc Lausen CH
Fc Meisterschwanden CH
Fc Italia Zurigo CH
Juventina CH
Fc Villmergen CH
Ruttenen Fc.     CH
Fc-Langenthal CH
Pc Mutschenen CH
Sv Wulfertshausen D
Sv Weidenberg D
Mtv Diessen D
Fc Kichberg CH
Fc Furren CH
Tsv Kottein         D
SC Freyung D
SV Kolsass-weer D
FC Entfelden CH
FC Richterswil U15 CH
SC Bronschhofen CH
FC Will U19         CH
FC Will U19         CH
FC Schuepfen CH
FC Unterstrass  CH
FC Gossau CH
FC Staefa CH
PSV Muenchen                CH
FC Moehlin U19 CH
FC Luzern CH
FC Langenthal CH
FC Wabern U17 CH
FC Wiedlisbach CH
FC Muenchwilen CH
FC Reichenbach               CH
FC Luzern CH
FC Zwingen Ch
FC Feusiberg Schindellegi CH
FC Weinfelden U15 CH
FC Oensingen CH
BCO Allemannia CH
FC Schoenenwerd CH
SC Bochs U15 CH
FC Swiss Re CH
FC Therwill CH
FC Aarwangen  CH
FC Flawil CH
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen CH
FC Dielsdorf CH
FC Knonau CH
FC Widnau CH
FC Baden CH
FC Fortuna St.Gallen U17 CH
SC Schoeftland                 CH
BC Albisriden U17 CH
CB Laax CH
FC Schwerzenbach CH
FC Wallisellen    CH
FC Wuennewil Flamatt CH
FC Walperswil CH
FC Concordia Basel CH
Spvgg Lahr BRD                CH
FC Zuerich Nord CH
FC Kuessnacht a R CH
FC Alpnach CH
FC Kloten CH
FC Phoenix Seen CH
FC Rapperswill CH
FC Amriswil CH
FC Hausen am Albis CH
FC Moehlin CH
FC Klingnau CH
FC Glattbrugg EA CH
FC Schwamendingen CH
Thalwil  CH
FC Seuzach CH
FC Engstringen CH
FC Oerlikon Polizei CH
Amecitia Riehen CH
Amriswil CH
Chur 97                CH
Concordia Basel CH
Dielsdorf CH
Döttingen CH
Fortuna St. Gallen CH
Glattburg CH
Goldstern Bern                CH
Hausen                CH
Küssnacht CH
Team Aargau CH
Uster    CH
Wallisellen CH
Wyler Bern  CH
Wyler Bern  CH
Zürich Nord        CH
FC Wauwil CH
FC Wiedlisbach CH
FC Littau CH
FC Veltheim CH
FC Suhr CH
FC Niederbipp CH
FC Kirchberg CH
FC Kilchberg       CH
Riegseer SC CH
FC Juventina Oberentfelden CH
FC Villmergen   CH
FC Altdorf CH
FC Italia Zurigo CH
FC Ruettenen CH
FC Gelb Schwarz CH
FC Meiringen CH
FC Weesen CH
FC Altmuenster               CH
FC Domat  Ems CH
FC Einsiedeln CH
FC Bonaduz CH
FC Lotwil CH
Fc Rupperswil-jona CH